Women

The Black Button-up T-shirt

Rp299.000

100% cotton. Finewale Interlock 250, our soft, breathable fabric knitted from fine CM 30/1 yarn. Milled, cut and sewn in West Java, Indonesia. A fitted, cropped button-up with a wide, high neckline and slim sleeves to the wrist.

Size & fit
SizeXSSMLXLXXL
ANeck width19.519.5212121.522
BNeck drop6.56.5777.58
CShoulder313335373941
DChest343638404244
EWaist313335373941
FHem313436384042
GArmhole171819202122
HSleeve length535354555657
ISleeve opening101011111213
JLength (from HPS)484849505152
KRib height222222

Garment measurements in cm, laid flat. HPS: high point shoulder.

  • Fitted and cropped, shaped at the waist
  • Wide, high neckline and slim sleeves to the wrist
  • True to size. If you are between sizes, we suggest sizing up for a more relaxed fit
  • Interlock 250 is compacted to keep shrinkage to a minimum
Shipping & returns

Free shipping across Indonesia throughout November 2026. Every order ships free, wherever you are in Indonesia.

Outside this period, shipping is free for orders above Rp 500.000. Free exchange within 14 days of delivery.

Colors may look slightly different on screen than in person. Lighting, photography and display settings all affect how a color appears, so we can't guarantee a 100% match between the images and the actual product. We do our best to show every color as accurately as possible.